Učitelé – konzultační hodiny

JMÉNO PEDAGOGA

VYUČOVANÉ PŘEDMĚTY DEN/HODINA

KABINET-poschodí

Caklová Rozálie
rozalie.caklova@zs-namesti.cz
4. B PO – 13:45 – 145:15 Knihovna, 1. poschodí
Danková Petra, Ing.
petra.dankova@zs-namesti.cz
AJ, TV, ČJ, HV, INF ST/14.00 – 14:30 FY-CHE, 2. poschodí
Feiglová Kamila, Mgr.
kamila.feiglova@zs-namesti.cz
2.A PO/13.00 – 13.30 Sborovna 1. stupně, přízemí
Fryblíková Alice, Mgr.
alice.fryblikova@zs-namesti.cz
5. B PO/12,45 – 13,15 Učebna 5. B
Hendrychová Drahuše, Mgr.
drahuse.hendrychova@zs-namesti.cz
3.A PO/13:00 – 13.30 Sborovna 1. stupně, přízemí
Hůla Lukáš Mgr.
lukas.hula@zs-namesti.cz
TV, ZE PA/13.20 – 14.00 Knihovna, 1. poschodí
Hurtová Jitka, Mgr.
jitka.hurtova@zs-namesti.cz
HV, VV, Pč, OV ČT/13.30 – 14.00 Knihovna, 1. poschodí
Ježková Ivana, Mgr.
ivana.jezkova@zs-namesti.cz
1.A PO/13.00 – 13.30 Sborovna 1. stupně, přízemí
Miklóšová Renáta, Ing.
renata.miklosova@zs-namesti.cz
MA, FY PO/13.40 – 14.10 FY-CHE, 2. poschodí
Müllerová Kateřina, Mgr.katerina.mullerova@zs-namesti.cz 3.B PO/13.00 – 13.30 Sborovna 1. stupně, přízemí
Novotná Petra, Mgr.
petra.novotna@zs-namesti.cz
AJ ČT/13.45 – 14.15 INF 2, 2. poschodí
Ondráček Aleš, Bc.
ales.ondracek@zs-namesti.cz
PŘ, ZE, VZ, NJ, PČ UT/13.40 – 14.10 FY-CHE, 2. poschodí
Priclová Iva, Mgr.
iva.priclova@zs-namesti.cz
FY, MA, PČ středa 13.30 – 14.15 INF 2, 2. poschodí
Ruttová Věra, Mgr.
vera.ruttova@zs-namesti.cz
NJ, TV, VV ST/13.45 – 14.15 FY-CHE, 2. poschodí
Skořepová Jana
jana.skorepova@zs-namesti.cz
MA, AJ PO/13.30 – 14.00 INF 2, 2. poschodí
Svobodová Veronika, Mgr.
veronika.svobodova@zs-namesti.cz
ČJ, NJ, AJ PO/13.35 – 14.05 Knihovna, 1. poschodí
Šeráková Lucie, Bc.
lucie.serakova@zs-namesti.cz
ČJ, PŘ PO/13.45 – 14.30 ZŘŠ – 1. poschodí
Šmidílek Tomáš, Mgr.
tomas.smidilek@zs-namesti.cz
MA, INF ST/13.30 – 14.00 INF 2, 2. poschodí
Tillnerová Jana, Mgr.
jana.tillnerova@zs-namesti.cz
2.B ČT/13.00 – 13:30 Sborovna 1. stupně, přízemí
Valešová Alena Monika, Mgr.
alena.valesova@zs-namesti.cz
ČJ, AJ Po 13,45 – 14, 45 INF 2, 2. poschodí
Valková Klára
klara.valkova@zs-namesti.cz
1.B PO/13.00 – 13.30 Sborovna 1. stupně, přízemí
Víšková Věra, Mgr.
vera.viskova@zs-namesti.cz
5. A PA/12.45 – 13.30 Učebna 5. A
Walter Jiří, Mgr.
jiri.walter@zs-namesti.cz
CHE, ZE, PŘ ČT/12.35 – 13.30 FY-CHE, 2. poschodí
Zavadilová Petra, Mgr.
petra.zavadilova@zs-namesti.cz
4. A ČT/12.40 – 13.25 FY-CHE, 2. poschodí
Zemlerová Hana, Mgr.
hana.zemlerova@zs-namesti.cz
ČJ, DE UT/13.45 – 14.15 Knihovna, 1. poschodí